Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019
SAINT-MALO
Vendredi 12 Juillet
1 PRIX DE LA PORTE SAINT-VINCENT - (13H35)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 15 000 € - 2150 mètres

1GLORIEUXM. Mottier
2GRANVILLAISEE. Lefranc
3GLOIRE DU PERCHEV. Seguin
4GUEST OF QUICKJ. P. Monclin
5GRAZIELA COGLAISEB. Groult
6GEEK D'ACADIEG. Delacour
7GALIONT. Le Beller
8GIANT MADRIKF. Lagadeuc
9GOLOVKIN NATHANPIF. Desmigneux
10GOLD DU PASTEMPSA. A. Chavatte
11GAVROCHE THORISY. Salaun
12GIPSY DE LA NOEW. Bigeon
2 PRIX DE LA RICHARDAIS - (14H05)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Femelles - 15 000 € - 2950 mètres

1FULL MUSICE. Raffin
2FLEUR D'EBENEC. Gallier
3FILLY DES CORVEESA. Wiels
4FAVELLAM. Fribault
5FAVORABLEE. Canu
6FADILAT. Gauchet
7FIESTA FROMENTROF. Lagadeuc
8FLORA DES TERRESE. Lefranc
9FAYAMA CHATHOd4T. Le Beller
10FLORA DU BELLAYd4C. Megissier
11FELICIE SPEEDd4A. Desmarres
12FLEUR DE LYSdPK. Leblanc
13FANTASIA DE MAYF. Gence
14FERIA DE LA COURd4S. Ernault
3 PRIX STE DES COURSES DES SABLES D'OLONNE - (14H37)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Mâles - 15 000 € - 2950 mètres

1FORT PESCHARDB. G. Guerin
2FALCO DES ROCHERSA. Lenoir
3FEELING D'HERMESC. Hamel
4FAKIR GASCONd4W. Bigeon
5FORREST GUMP SETE. Lefranc
6FLEUVEJ. W. Hallais
7FANGIO PINEAUS. Le Cerf
8FALENCIOG. Houel
9FLASH D'ALOUETTEA. A. Chavatte
10FOLONGOM. Le Bourhis
11FUCHSIA DU RIBJ. L. C. Dersoir
12FOREVER DU JOUANA. Thomas
13FEPSOR DE GUEZdPE. Raffin
14FLYER COMMANDERIER. Corbin
4 PRIX DE PONTCHATEAU - (15H12)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course F - 17 000 € - 2950 mètres

1FABELLOM. Yvon
2FLICKER BOTEURMOELdPS. E. Pasquier
3EBENE AR CARACd4C. Theault
4FOREVER ISQUESd4F. Lagadeuc
5EDENE DE BELLANDEN. Hardy
6ELFIE DE BANVILLEC. Levesque
7ECHO SELLOISd4L. Abrivard
8FOLLE LIAISONE. Raffin
9EVA NIKAT. Peltier
10FATOUdPM. Mottier
11ESPOIR DU GARABINA. Desmarres
12FEERIE DARCHEdPB. Rochard
13FLEURON D'IROISEA. Zabe
14FARCEUR ACEF. Desmigneux
15EXIL DE LOIRONd4P. P. Ploquin
5 PRIX OURASI - (15H47)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Mâles - 17 000 € - 2950 mètres

1ERBY BRUNdAP. P. Ploquin
2EFFET SECONDF. Jean
3ECHO DU LUPINd4A. Wiels
4EVEREST DODVILLEd4J. P. Monclin
5ESTEPHE CODIEE. Raffin
6ELIXIR DE MARZYA. Thomas
7ESPOIR DE BELLANDEN. Hardy
8EMILIANO ZAPATAS. Ernault
9ESPOIR DU LANGISd4C. J. Bigeon
10ELVIS DU RIBJ. L. C. Dersoir
11EMPIRE DES LANDESP. Geray
6 PRIX DES BENEVOLES - (16H22)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Femelles - 17 000 € - 2950 mètres

1EQUALITYG. Beaufils
2EPONA DE L'AUNAYdAJ. P. Monclin
3ELLA DU PALAISA. Morin
4ELITE DES RIOULTSA. Marie
5ELITE SPORTd4M. X. Mestre Suner
6EPSOM GIRLA. Lenoir
7EXCITING ELLAB. Rochard
8EMMA D'AMOURdPD. Cherbonnel
9ELEGANTE DE BAULONS. Le Cerf
10ELIZALDE VRIEH. Gilles
11EKLA WAYG. Houel
12ELLA DU CAMPDOSA. Thomas
7 PRIX GEORGES ET ANDRE-LOUIS DREUX - (16H57)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 17 000 € - 2950 mètres

1DIMITRI DU CLOSdPP. P. Ploquin
2DIVA DES SEMAILLESG. Houel
3DIEGO DU JUILLEA. Thomas
4COKI DE GRATTIERESd4M. Fribault
5COCKTAIL PHIDELd4B. Rochard
6DINERA DE HOUELLEd4K. Leblanc
7DORBINOSd4J. Lebouteiller
8DELIVRANCEd4G. Beaufils
9DUO DES BOISd4M. Mottier
10DUNE DE MALIKENS. Gougeon
11DUC DU GOUTIERd4J. P. Monclin
12DANSEUR DU LUPINd4A. Wiels
13DESIGN JENILOUF. Lagadeuc
14CRISTAL BLEUX. Leveau
15COLOMBO BELLOF. Quittet
16DEXTER PAULOISS. Ernault
17CEVALEAd4N. Perrelle
18CIEL DE LUNEC. Hamel
8 PRIX DE CANCALE - (17H32)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 23 000 € - 2950 mètres

1COCO DU NIELB. G. Guerin
2DYNAROCKM. P. Nicolle
3CALIN DU LAS VEGASM. Yvon
4CARINA DE LA MOIREd4R. Corbin
5BLANCA DE GUEUDEA. Thomas
6DISTINGUA BELLAdPA. Wiels
7CARTOUCHE JEMISKAS. J. L. Tessier
8CUPIDON DU CORBONP. Deroyand
9DIVA DE POULINEd4V. Seguin
10BIJOU D'AUREJ. W. Hallais
11AS DE BREVOLd4J. P. Monclin
12BELINDA DU ROUMOISdAC. Megissier
13ATUS PICKENdAA. Lenoir
14CEYRA DE BELLOUETM. Fribault
15DIANE DE JANZEd4F. Joseph
16BICHON DE CLOPEAUJ. Sevin
17CYRANO VICId4K. Leblanc
18ACCENTd4B. Rochard