Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Jeudi 11 Juillet 2019
CAGNES-SUR-MER
Vendredi 12 Juillet
1 PRIX SPECIAL CENTENAIRE RENOIR - (18H07)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - 28 000 € - 2925 mètres

1FABULOUS JETdPC. Martens
2FORSICA DU ROCHERS. Cingland
3FERNANDINAJ. C. Feron
4ELMET BLUED. Garcia
5ELOA D'OCCAGNESd4S. Stefano
6FLORINE DE VIETTEdPM. Cormy
7ETINCELLE DE FEUN. Ensch
8FANTASIAWICZV. Foucault
9FIPSIE DE GUEZJ. Guelpa
10EVERTON DE VANDELR. Mourice
11FILOE DE JARYd4Q. Machet
12ESPOIR DU MARNYK. Thonnerieux
13DAUPHIN ROYALdPQ. Seguin
14DEAL ON LINEdPD. Bekaert
15DESIR DU BOISL. G. Richard
16DIGA DE CAHOTdPP. Vercruysse
17DUNION DES RACQUESG. Lemoine
18FIRST IN LOVEL. Garcia
2 PRIX DU CHATEAU MUSEE GRIMALDI - (18H42)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Femelles - 26 000 € - 2925 mètres

1BRESCIA TURGOTd4S. Stefano
2DIVA DE TILLARDS. Ferrara
3CELIA DE FEUGERESd4M. Cormy
4BE HAPPYd4V. Foucault
5DEESSE DU PLESSISM. Izzo
6DWELLING HEIGHTSd4C. Martens
7DYNAMIQUE D'AMd4R. Mourice
8CARIBBEAN SEAK. Thonnerieux
9ANNA DU PERREd4D. Bekaert
10ADORABLE HISTOIREd4P. Callier
11CARESSEd4L. G. Richard
12DETALESd4J. C. Sorel
13DIVA DE CARLESSd4N. Mortagne
14COMETE BLEUEd4M. Cormy
15BELLE DES GOSSETSdPF. Jamard
3 PRIX DE LA PROMENADE DE LA PLAGE - (19H16)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - 39 000 € - 2925 mètres

1DIADEME ATOUTd4C. Martens
2BERINGS. Ferrara
3CASH DES CAILLONSV. Foucault
4APERO DU MIDIE. Gout
5ELVIS DU VALLONN. Ensch
6BALTHAZAR MAZAd4J. Ozenne
7DREAM DE NILREMd4D. Bekaert
8VISITORS. Stefano
9ANTOINE DU BOURGd4N. Mortagne
10VICOMTE D'HAVANEdAJ. Guelpa
11ALLEGRO NONANTAISd4F. Jamard
12ALEXIA DU CHERISAYd4R. Mourice
13CARLO DE CARSIdPP. Vercruysse
14AMERICAN DOLLARd4L. G. Richard
15CHRISTOd4M. Lenoir
4 GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE CAGNES-SUR-MER - (19H50)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Groupe 3 - Internationale - 66 000 € - 2925 mètres

1BROSNAN JETQ. Seguin
2BALDI STARd4S. Stefano
3CREATURE CASTELETSJ. C. Feron
4VIKING FROMENTRON. Ensch
5COLONEL BONDdPP. Vercruysse
6BAHIA QUESNOTJ. Guelpa
7BALBIRd4M. Cormy
5 PRIX AZUR TRUCKS LOCATION - (20H30)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Apprentis-lads-jockeys - 17 000 € - 2925 mètres

1CAID DESTINP. Repichet
2CALL GIRL PANL. Decottignies
3DELTA DU PORETA. Dupuis
4DRAGON ROUGEM. Di Domenico
5CHIPS DE BOURGOGNEd4A. Fantauzza
6DANAKIL DE BELLENd4A. Lerenard
7CYRIUS DELOd4L. Durantet
8DIANA JIELd4J. Ozenne
9COLONEL CAUVELIEREG. Lemoine
10CRAZY DREAM AZULd4M. Donabedian
11DO KISS MEd4D. Garcia
12CALZAC DE GUEZd4A. Laigron
13DESSYLONAM. Izzo
14DOUX MICHAR. Bouvier
15COOL HAUFORT. Audin
6 PRIX DU POLYGONE RIVIERA - (21H00)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - 25 000 € - 2925 mètres

1ESAM DE DUFFELG. Martens
2ECLAT DE RANCHVALS. Ferrara
3ECLAIR DE DUFFELV. Martens
4EXODE ROYALN. Mortagne
5EXTREME STARM. Izzo
6EVASONNdPJ. C. Sorel
7EBENE DE JAYd4C. Martens
8ENDIAN DE BANVILLEdPV. Foucault
9EDEN PETTEVINIEREJ. C. Feron
10ETERNELLAdAL. G. Richard
11ELEA MIPd4N. Ensch
12EOLE DE L'ITONd4R. Mourice
13ESPOIR DE TOUESS. Stefano
14ECLAIR MAGICd4C. Di Nardo
15ETINCELLE DE NIEULdPD. Bekaert
7 PRIX DE LA FEDERATION DES COMMERCANTS - (21H30)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Femelles - 19 000 € - 2925 mètres

1ELLAURENCE SPRINTd4D. Cinier
2ELITE LA NUITd4V. Foucault
3EVA ANGANOdPE. Gout
4ELLA TATAJ. C. Feron
5ETOILE GALAdPC. Martens
6ENJEERAd4R. Gout
7EKATERINAJ. Guelpa
8ELEGANTE GEMAdPJ. Uroz
9EBENE MARVICd4A. Barre
10EMBELLIE DU TIJASd4J. B. Bonet
11ELITE DE CHAHAINSd4J. C. Sorel
12EAST SOUTH STARdPR. Mourice
13ENAMORADAN. Ensch
14ESCAPADE DU DIGEONd4D. Bekaert
8 PRIX DES ARTS DE LA RUE - (22H00)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - Nationale - 25 000 € - 2925 mètres

1GUERILLA GIRLSD. Cinier
2GIPSY PANJ. C. Sorel
3GIZSMO L'ECOSSAISP. Lebouteiller
4GIRLY SAMN. Mortagne
5GET LUCKY DE CARELR. Mourice
6GOLD PIQUENARDC. Martens
7GONDORR. Gout
8GUARDA'S FELLAN. Ensch
9GIORDANO DU PECHC. Di Nardo
10GO FAST DE GINAIE. Gout
11GEQUILA FIVEV. Foucault
12GUN SISSIS. Stefano