Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Lundi 03 Décembre 2018
VINCENNES
Mardi 04 Décembre
1 PRIX DE CARPENTRAS - (12H40)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course E - Femelles - 34 000 € - 2700 mètres

1FRIDA DE LA NOEP. P. Ploquin
2FONTAINE DU BANNEYA. Lamy
3FILLE D'AMOURA. Angot
4FIOVIE DE GUEGUEM. Collet
5FESTASIEA. Abrivard
6FEE PETTEVINIEREM. Abrivard
7FEE SUZANNEM. Mottier
8FOLIE MIXF. Nivard
9FANTASY FOR MONEYA. Laroche
10FOUGERES DU RIBC. Hallais-dersoir
11FIESTA DE BRICEJ. Y. Ricart
12FEMINA QUICKY. Lebourgeois
13FASCINANTE HUBS. E. Pasquier
14FEERIE DES VENTESG. Martin
15FILLE BOIS MORINF. Lagadeuc
16FADINE MONTAVALM. Daougabel
2 PRIX DES GARDENIAS - (13H10)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Femelles - 33 000 € - 2700 mètres

1GIRL DES MOTTESJ. M. Bazire
2GIVE ME D'ALESAA. De Jesus
3GARVALA ACEB. Goop
4GATTEVILLEA. Lamy
5GRAZIELLA BONDM. Verva
6GRETA DREAML. M. David
7GUSTAVIAY. Lebourgeois
8GIRLY MARANCOURTC. Nicole
9GAVOTTE DU LOIRW. Bigeon
10GAMMA DU CHENEF. Nivard
11GALIKOVA DE JOMAXG. Roig-balaguer
12GAIA DU PONTA. Abrivard
13GINA BERGILB. Le Beller
14GALERIAA. Prat
3 PRIX DE LAON - (13H47)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Mâles - 37 000 € - 2700 mètres

1ERAPOLISd4J. F. Senet
2ELORIUS DE GUEZd4J. M. Bazire
3ERDEVEN THONICd4T. Touchard
4ELIOT D'AMBRId4Y. Lebourgeois
5ESPOIR DU LANGISd4C. J. Bigeon
6EMBLEME ORANGEY. J. Le Bezvoet
7ECU DU VIVIERd4C. Duvaldestin
8ENZO VIVAd4S. Levoy
9EXIL D'ERABLED. Thomain
10ESPOIR DE SIMMJ. L. C. Dersoir
11EUNIS DU PATURALA. Lamy
12EXPRESS DE L'ITONF. Ouvrie
13EPONIN DESJYA. Desmarres
14ECLAT DE QUICKG. Gelormini
15EL COSTO DU BANNEYdPK. Leblanc
16EASTON OF MY LIFEdPB. Goop
17ENJOLEUR LEMANd4F. Nivard
18EXPLOSIFd4M. Abrivard
4 PRIX DE GEMOZAC - (14H20)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course E - Mâles - 35 000 € - 2850 mètres

1EXPLOIT GEDEA. Lamy
2ETAIN D'ECHALA. Chauveau
3EASY RIDERC. Levesque
4ESPOIR DE GUERONdPC. Corbineau
5EMPERADORd4J. Y. Ricart
6EXCELLENT DAYd4Y. Lebourgeois
7EL JULRYL. Jublot
8EL VIENTOd4M. Mottier
9ENCANTOdPB. Rochard
10ELTON DE CHANLECYd4J. L. C. Dersoir
5 PRIX DES PYRENEES - (14H50)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Mâles - Europeenne - 50 000 € - 2850 mètres

1CALIU DES BOSCd4G. A. Pou Pou
2AILERONd4Y. Lebourgeois
3MELLBY DRAKEd4M. Abrivard
4DRAGSTER (SWE)d4G. Gelormini
5CAPITAL MAJYCJ. Koubiche
6BRYSSELd4B. Goop
7CRAZY CHARMdPP. Vercruysse
8CALOU RENARDIEREd4J. M. Bazire
9SAHARA ONEdPA. Lamy
10PACIFIC BROLINEK. Leblanc
11CARIOCA DE LOUd4A. Abrivard
12THOR DI GIRIFALCOd4J. Bergmann
6 PRIX D'HENNEBONT - (15H20)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course C - Femelles - 55 000 € - 2850 mètres

1DEESSE DE FOOTdPT. Dromigny
2DOYOLSA DE CHENUL. Jublot
3DARLING D'OURVILLEdAR. Marty
4DIVINE BEJId4Y. Lebourgeois
5DIVA FATALEd4D. Thomain
6DANIA BEACHd4E. Desmigneux
7DANSE CADENCEd4A. Lamy
8DIANA DES LUCASd4R. Le Creps
9DARLING BERRYdPJ. Y. Ricart
7 PRIX DE QUINCY SOUS SENART - (15H55)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Mâles - 35 000 € - 2700 mètres

1FENIX DU DIGEONW. Bigeon
2FORMIDABLE VOYAGES. Dieudonne
3FILS D'HAUFORC. Bigeon
4FIDELE AMOURF. Nivard
5FANTASTIC CHARMJ. P. Dubois
6FUNNY D'AVALM. Fribault
7FIRST DES MARESG. Gelormini
8FILOU REVEF. Ouvrie
9FIRELLOJ. M. Bazire
10FERVENT WELLB. Goop
11FIRST GEDEM. Mottier
12FAKIR DE GESVRESC. Nicole
13FILOU L'AUVERGNIERY. Lebourgeois
8 PRIX DE LA FERTE-VIDAME - (16H25)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Femelles - 35 000 € - 2700 mètres

1FABIOLA GIRLY. Dreux
2FLORA VENESIK. Leblanc
3FLAMME VIVEF. Nivard
4FILLE DE LA FERMES. Dieudonne
5FABELLAC. Martens
6FANNY CATM. Verva
7FIDELITYJ. P. Dubois
8FULMIDAA. G. Maillard
9FAMOUS LADYM. Mottier
10FEE DE CERISYG. Delacour
11FAIRLY VERDERIEB. Le Beller
12FABLE D'HAUFORC. Bigeon
13FLOWER BY MAGALOUB. Goop
14FASHION TOUCHL. Koubiche
15FILLE DU CHENEA. Duperche