Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Samedi 09 Février 2019
CHALLANS
Dimanche 10 Février
1 PRIX PRINCE GEDE - (13H30)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course G - 11 000 € - 2375 mètres

1GASPAR DE FEMISSONA. Maraquin
2GLADY CEHEREF. Lecanu
3GARANCE DE LA FYEP. Belloche
4GENDREENNEG. Marin
5GENERAL DE L'ISACH. Combot
6GIGI DE VILLODONJ. L. Giot
7GIULIA DU NILA. Hureau
8GOLDIKOVA D'EVELO. Potier
9GRILLE PAINS. Poilane
10GIPSY D'EVRONO. Raffin
11GAZELLE DE MONTSJ. Groizeau
12GLYCINE PARMES. Houyvet
2 PRIX JOYAU D'URBAIN (Gr A) - (14H00)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course H - Mâles - 12 000 € - 2375 mètres

1FEDO DE FEMISSONA. Maraquin
2FICIMERW. David
3FAVOR MESLOISP. Belloche
4FALCO DU FIEFH. Lecoq
5FIRST BESTO. Raffin
6FALAUNAYd4M. Pean
7FAUCON MALTAISC. Frecelle
8FRIPON LACTEdPA. Domart
9FETICHE DE TILLARDdPG. Marin
10FORT FAVEROLdPF. Lecanu
11FAKIR ROCHELAISd4F. Gence
12FAVORI DE BANNESdPH. Sionneau
13FADO GRANGE L'ABBEH. Combot
14FAKIR D'ARGENTdAS. Lelievre
3 PRIX WWW.FEDERATION-OUEST.FR (Gr B) - (14H30)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course H - Mâles - 12 000 € - 2375 mètres

1FESTIVAL DU PARCd4A. Chevrier
2FRAXINUSL. Guinoiseau
3FRANCOIS NAYG. Cogne
4FEU PERCHAMPM. Helbert
5FOX TROT MAYBEO. Raffin
6FABULEUX IDEFG. Donio
7FLORISSANT WINNINGY. Saliot
8FRUCTUEUX D'ECHALP. Jannier
9FAST DU MARAISdPQ. Fresneau
10FACE A MOIP. Groussard
11FONCEUR D'ARZALR. Joly
12FLAMENCO PHEDOP. Touvais
13FRIDAY LOVEA. Hureau
14FLORESTO BELLOd4L. D. Bourgeais
4 PRIX KESACO PHEDO (Gr A) - (15H00)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course H - Femelles - 12 000 € - 2375 mètres

1FALISCA DE JUPILLEC. Frecelle
2FICELLEG. Nicolas
3FIESTA DE LARCYd4S. Lemetayer
4FONTAINE GEDEd4O. Raffin
5FOLIE GUERCHAISEA. Hubert
6FINLEY CODIEM. Fribault
7FRIMOUSSES. Lelievre
8FINESSE DE COSSEdPF. Furet
9FALBALA D'ECHALdPF. Lecanu
10FOLTILYd4A. F. Donati Marcillac
11FREGATE DES PRESdPG. L. Peltier
12FLOORFILLA CHICR. Joly
13FALBALA DU RELAISF. X. Koenig
14FORMALYNE A JOJOdPJ. Sevin
5 PRIX WWW.LESCOURSESHIPPIQUES.COM (Gr B) - (15H30)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course H - Femelles - 12 000 € - 2375 mètres

1FASHION DE VALE. Lambertz
2FRISKELE DU PILETL. Aube
3FIESTA DES CHAMPSL. Szczesny
4FAMOUS PEARLF. Lecanu
5FURIOSAG. Marin
6FAVEUR DE LA LEUd4F. Gence
7FABULOUS QUEENdPL. J. Legros
8FERRARI GESdAS. Marmion
9FAVELLAdPC. Frecelle
10FAVORITE DIDANG. Donio
11FARONNAO. Raffin
12FARKHANAdPJ. L. Giot
13FINDY DU JONCV. Marquez
14FLEUR DE BLAYA. Guyard
6 PRIX DE LA PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE - (16H00)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course F - 15 000 € - 2925 mètres

1DATALIE DU DERBYS. Lelievre
2DEESSE D'IDEFd4L. J. Legros
3DOUCE PRINCESSEd4T. Compas
4DUC D'ALLOERH. Combot
5DEESSE MONTRAMIF. Lecanu
6DANDY CHERId4L. Guinoiseau
7DU SNOBdPF. Furet
8DEDE DE VARVILLES. J. L. Tessier
9DISTINGUA BELLAO. Raffin
10DOLLY DES VAUCHAUXA. Dreux
11DIANA D'EVELO. Potier
12DIVINA D'EVELdPM. Brun
13DUCCES DU POTOG. Donio
14DIADEME DU CEBEd4P. Tijou
15DIVINA BELLAL. D. Bourgeais
16DIVINITY DU GRENYP. Joly
7 PRIX CHALLANS GOIS COMMUNAUTE - (16H30)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course F - 15 000 € - 2925 mètres

1CALINA DE BLAINF. Furet
2CALINETTO MASAMYNOM. Fribault
3CARLA DES CARAIBESD. M. Olivier
4CEDRE DES VAUCHAUXd4A. Dreux
5COUP CHANCEUXA. Hubert
6CENDREE DARCHEd4J. Dubreil
7CASH DE BEAUREGARDd4H. Marie
8CANDIDO GESS. Marmion
9CASINO CEHEREF. Lecanu
10CASH RUSHG. Donio
11CASTOR DE LA ROCHEd4O. Raffin
12CADOL DE LA NOEMIEQ. Fresneau
13COQ D'AVRANH. Lecoq
14CIRRUS BRIOLAISP. Boutin
8 PRIX CREDIT MUTUEL OCEAN (Gr A) - (17H00)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course E - 13 000 € - 2925 mètres

1ETOILE DE BOLEROB. Angot
2ELLE D'AVRANH. Lecoq
3ETOILE DE MAJULEM. Moreau
4EROSdAC. Gallier
5ELWYNA DU GUERETG. Marin
6ESPOIR DU SCIONA. Popot
7EDDINGTON FOUTEAUd4A. Dreux
8ECATEF. Gence
9ELLE VA CARNOETd4Q. Fresneau
10EASY DE CARSID. Cherbonnel
11ELIOT DU COUDRAIM. Fribault
12EROS D'OMBLAISdPG. Donio
13EVIDENCE DE MAGNYH. Sionneau
14ESPIT CHUPITOSdPO. Raffin
15ELDORA HEULINOISEP. Boutin
16ERMES DES BROUSSESd4L. Guinoiseau
9 PRIX RIANT TRAITEUR (Gr B) - (17H30)
COURSE PMH - Attelé - Course E - 13 000 € - 2925 mètres

1ESPOIR DES ARPENTSE. Verdier
2ETRETATG. Marin
3EDEN BLACKdPJ. M. Brehard
4EMBELLIE DE LARREd4M. Brun
5ELISA DU MOTTAYd4M. Fribault
6ENNEA DE FELLIEREL. D. Bourgeais
7ETE DU LOIRdPG. Berthault
8ELITE MESLOISEP. Belloche
9ESTIME MOIT. Compas
10EXPRESS JIMdPN. Martineau
11EASY DE TROUVILLES. Houyvet
12ELEGANT HORSES. Marmion
13ESPION DE BOUERES. Poilane
14EMERAUDE DEL PHEDOP. Touvais
15ECIJA DE JUPILLESC. Frecelle
16ELIANIS CELESTES. Douaneau