Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Mardi 12 Mars 2019
LAVAL
Mercredi 13 Mars
1 GRAND PRIX CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL MAYENNE - (13H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course A - Internationale - 55 000 € - 2850 mètres

1NANCY AMERICAd4F. Nivard
2DIVINE MESLOISEd4A. Abrivard
3CALASKA DE GUEZN. Bazire
4ALLEGRO NONANTAISM. Abrivard
5BLACK JACK FROMd4E. Raffin
6VOLCAN DU GARABINd4L. Donati
7DREAM DE NILREMd4A. Prat
8SUPER FEZW. Bigeon
9LOOKING SUPERBdAJ. M. Bazire
10BEAU DE GRIMOULTF. Anne
11COACH FRANBLEUd4Y. Lebourgeois
12COBRA BLEUP. Vercruysse
13ABYDOS DU VIVIERF. Lagadeuc
14BARRIO JOSSELYNL. Mollard
15BE MINE DE HOUELLEL. Guinoiseau
16DEXTER FROMENTROP. Levesque
2 PRIX FEDERATION ANJOU MAINE CENTRE OUEST - (14H20)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Femelles - Nationale - 16 000 € - 2225 mètres

1GALATEE DU DOLLARA. Cheradame
2GALLA DI QUATTROA. Abrivard
3GALTIKA'S FELLAJ. P. Monclin
4GLORIA KILYF. Nivard
5GUAY DEL PARAGUAYY. Lebourgeois
6GUINESS DE JANEIROY. Lorin
7GLORIA D'EOLEP. Monthule
8GLORY ISLANDM. Abrivard
9GUINNESS FLOREF. Anne
10GAMINE D'HAWAIC. Casseron
11GALLICA GEDED. Bonne
12GIROFLEE DE TOUESG. A. Pou Pou
13GLORIEUSE DU SURFM. Viel
3 PRIX WWW.HIPPODROME-LAVAL.FR - (14H55)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course E - Apprentis-lads-jockeys - 22 000 € - 2900 mètres

1CALIFE DE ROMAZI. Fraigne
2BERTONIdPL. Planchenault
3COURCHEVELd4G. Lenain
4BAMBI VISAISd4L. Girard
5BAROUDEUR D'ANJOUdPF. Poisson
6BRAVE DES TYLLM. Collet
7DEESSE CARISAIEd4E. Desmigneux
8BLONDIN CAYENNAISM. Kondritz
9BELIEVE MEd4N. Hardy
10BALOU DU PAOUd4V. Saussaye
11DEDE DE MONTAURANd4O. Briand
4 PRIX FRANCE BLEU MAYENNE - (15H40)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Nationale - 20 000 € - 2875 mètres

1EXPRESS MOONM. Abrivard
2EURIPIDE LUDOISdPJ. P. Monclin
3ELIOT DU LOUVETN. Lemetayer
4EXTRA MOSSAdPN. Roussel
5ETOILE DU COQd4V. Seguin
6EQUIN D'AVRILd4O. Boudou
7ESTOCADE BLEUEdPA. Abrivard
8EMOI SPECIALM. Lemercier
9ELIXIR NONANTAISA. Desmottes
10ECLIPSE DU NOYERd4G. A. Pou Pou
11ELECTION COQUINEd4F. Lecanu
12ECLAIR DE LORIOLD. Lefaucheux
13ENZO RIVERdAF. Lagadeuc
14EGIR DES APRESO. Potier
15ENSOLEILLEEC. Cheradame
16EL CONDOR PILLIEREY. Lebourgeois
5 PRIX KREASON - (16H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course G - Amateurs - 6 000 € - 2850 mètres

1CONCEPT DE TYROLEA. Potdvin
2BELLONE CAYENNAISEd4C. Bouchez
3CAVALLO DU CLOSETdPI. Jublot
4CYA DE LA MESLIEREdAM. Hamelin
5CHIPPEWAA. Lescalier
6CHERIE DES LANDESd4M. Dorleans
7BALZAC DU TIJASdPC. Baty
8ABY SAINT ANDRES. Dersoir
9CLEZIO JOSSELYNC. J. Morin
10BONZAI DES BORDESK. Desmarres
11CESAR BOIS JOUANF. Chapdelaine
12ANDREAFILOUd4C. Chesne
13ANDALOU D'HUONM. Plassais
14BODERECd4M. Lecoq
15BARDOLINO DE LEAUA. Chretien
16BOLERO BLEUE. Delaunay
6 PRIX DE LA SOCIETE DU CHEVAL FRANCAIS - (16H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course D - Europeenne - 29 000 € - 2875 mètres

1VAPOCRAQUEURd4G. Lenain
2CIROCO D'AUVILLIERM. Kondritz
3CELINIA DU PONTA. Abrivard
4DANIEL BONd4G. Martin
5BETTY DE MALABRYd4A. Barrier
6CHIMENE SPEEDdPA. Desmarres
7DELICIEUX DU CEBEd4O. Briand
8APOLLO DE SOUVIGNEd4E. Desmigneux
9AMAZONE DU MONTdAI. Fraigne
10DISCO DES MOLANDSd4M. Collet
11CEASAR SISUd4Y. Lebourgeois
12CONCERTO DU RUELd4D. Bonne
13PRIMULA BRAZZA'd4F. Letonturier
14COCO DE ROCHAE. Raffin
7 PRIX MAYENNE TOURISME - (17H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - 25 000 € - 2875 mètres

1VLOUM DE BOISJ. C. Lehouelleur
2VENT DES AUNAYM. Abrivard
3BATTAMBANGA. Lemoine
4APERTO WILDD. Dauverne
5BELPHEGOR DU PAJH. Lecoq
6CLARA DU BOCAGEdAF. Lagadeuc
7AU DELA DE BOUEREdPS. Poilane
8ANDURO DES LANDESd4S. Hardy
9BOGOTA D'HERFRAIEd4A. Barrier
10CHIC CARISAIEdPE. Raffin
11CRAZY DREAMd4Y. Boireau
12CHIC ET BELLEd4Y. Lebourgeois
13CHARME DE STARdAJ. P. Monclin
14BIR DES CORVEESR. Sevestre
15VAILLANT ZAILERC. Frecelle
16ALI DE SAINT MARCdPM. Pean
8 PRIX WWW.LAMAYENNE.FR - (17H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Nationale - 21 000 € - 2875 mètres

1FEE DU VERNAYF. Lecanu
2FRIBOURGdPM. Abrivard
3FRIPON DES SABLESJ. P. Monclin
4FELUCIAF. Nivard
5FIRST DU RONCERETA. Barrier
6FEANORD. Lefaucheux
7FALCO FUNP. Lelievre
8FORTO DEOA. Desmottes
9FLASH LOVEd4J. Grandin
10FORMIDABLE MECY. Lebourgeois
11FUSAIN DU RIBJ. Hallais
12FACILEd4E. Raffin