Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Mercredi 13 Mars 2019
ENGHIEN
Jeudi 14 Mars
1 PRIX DE PIERREFITTE-SUR-SEINE - (16H35)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Autostart - 48 000 € - 2150 mètres

1CHTIOT DE BELLANDEdPA. Barrier
2ALBANIENL. Abrivard
3BELLINO D'AUVRECYd4J. Chaineux
4BELLA DU VIVIERA. A. Chavatte
5CANULARY. Lebourgeois
6CALLIJO DELBIdPM. Abrivard
7BAYOKOS ATOUTdPF. Nivard
8CRISTAL RIVERd4F. Lagadeuc
9BRANDEIS JETd4F. Ouvrie
10CADEL DE CAHOTF. Prioul
11CALINE DE FLEURA. Abrivard
12BRIO D'HERTALSG. Lannoo
13BACCARAT DES PRESdPA. Hureau
14COUMBA KUKYG. A. Pou Pou
15ANGEL HEARTd4E. Raffin
16CETUS DE TILOUd4L. Baudouin
2 PRIX DE MAURS - (17H05)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Autostart - 39 000 € - 2150 mètres

1DALJEMOSAB. Barassin
2DIANE D'HOULBECdAM. Abrivard
3DEVIL OR ANGELD. Thomain
4DAZZLE JETd4A. Barrier
5DENICHEUR DU VIFd4A. Thomas
6DOSSIMOF. Ouvrie
7DJANGO DES CHARMESdPS. Ernault
8DIANE DE JANZEF. Joseph
9DERBY CASHdPJ. Blavette
10DIAVOLO CRISCANIF. Lagadeuc
11DORIAN DE SOUVIGNEM. Lenoir
12DIGNITEd4E. Raffin
13DEUXIEME SOUFFLEG. Roig-balaguer
3 PRIX DE PIERREFORT - (17H35)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - Autostart - 45 000 € - 2150 mètres

1ECLAIR GOLDd4F. Ouvrie
2EXTRA DU CHATELETdPA. Abrivard
3EXPRESS LADYdPG. A. Pou Pou
4EIKO VETd4E. Raffin
5ESPRIT OCCAGNESd4D. Thomain
6EXPRESS DE L'ITONdPD. Bonne
7ELECTRA WINDM. Abrivard
8EOLE VERDERIEdAF. Nivard
9EMPIRE CITYN. Roussel
10EL PASO D'OCCAGNESd4A. Prat
11ESQUIREdPP. Y. Verva
12EIRE D'HELIOSF. Lagadeuc
13ELISA D'ERQUYd4M. X. Mestre Suner
14ESPOIR D'YVELT. Le Beller
4 PRIX DE JANVAL - (18H08)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Amateurs - 11 000 € - 2875 mètres

1DIDEROT DE MESLAYB. Chalmel
2CREON DE LA BESVREdPJ. Gorain
3BIG BEN FRANCAS. Grisez
4CRYSTAL PEARLdPF. Robin
5CASH VRACdPS. Laboutique
6CHARLY DES CHAMPST. Huchede
7CAZAUBON DAIRPETF. Bridault
8BAILA COMIGOM. Plassais
9ALEX DES CHAMPSI. Jublot
10CALINE DE FACOA. Daulier
11AU TEMPS DUBONHEURL. Rivenet
12DELTA FACF. Chapdelaine
13AURASI DREAMP. Vaugeois
14BOL D'OR OF LOVEM. Poirier
15APODIS CHAMP BLANCJ. Vivion
16BELLE EMOTIONdPC. Baty
5 PRIX DE PREUILLY - (18H42)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - Autostart - 41 000 € - 2150 mètres

1FIESTA DANCERdAC. Duvaldestin
2FINE LAMEdPD. Thomain
3FAROUK FLIGNYdPF. Anne
4FULL DATEd4A. Thomas
5FORBANdPF. Ouvrie
6FELICIO DU JOAMAXP. Y. Verva
7FORSICA DU ROCHERd4F. Nivard
8FILS DE STARd4M. Izzo
9FIGARO PLANCHETTEdPM. Abrivard
10FEE DE LUNOJOD. J. Brault
11FOLLOW ME DU LOGISA. Barrier
12FEERIE WOODA. Abrivard
13FURIANI DE TAVERNAJ. Compas
14FIRST NATIONd4Y. Lebourgeois
15FRAGONARD DELOA. Rogier
16FOR LOVEdPE. Raffin
6 PRIX DE CHAVILLE - (19H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course C - Apprentis-lads-jockeys - 41 000 € - 2875 mètres

1DAISY DE VOUEDEd4C. Zydlowski
2EVENING QUICKdPM. Collet
3EREBORM. Grumetz
4DAX GEDEd4E. Desmigneux
5EUREKA DE TILLARDdAM. Tijou
6ESPAGNA SPORTd4M. Asseline
7DAGUET DU RIBA. Ernault
8DOLLAR DU VIVIERJ. D. Ferreira
9DAY TO DAYM. Ducre
10ERMES DE CORDAYdPM. Kondritz
11DIPLOMATEdPM. Gilbert
12DEQUIDIAdPO. Briand
7 PRIX DU BEAUJOLAIS - (19H42)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course R - A reclamer-autostart - 18 000 € - 2150 mètres

1GIORDANO DU PECHF. Ouvrie
2GOUTTE DE PLUIEY. Lebourgeois
3GOTHAM DES BROUETSP. Y. Verva
4GNAC THICEMAF. Blandin
5GIOCONDA FERMM. Monaco
6GAVROCHE DU VARLETR. Hemery
7GARDE CONTREC. Terry
8GRANIT D'EPONAE. Raffin
9GENOVA KINP. Sorais
10GIPSY STARM. Lenoir
11GRANT TURGOTA. Blandin
12GHOST DU BISTONF. Nivard
8 PRIX DE FENAIN - (20H09)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course C - 41 000 € - 2875 mètres

1FIFTY BARBESP. P. Ploquin
2FOLIE BLONDED. Bonne
3FOREVER SPEEDF. Desmigneux
4FURET D'HAVAROCHdPE. Raffin
5FASTER SYGAd4L. Abrivard
6FIRST GEDEA. Barrier
7FRANCKYSHAI MESSF. Lagadeuc
8FINGER DE RODREYdPM. Collet
9FAKIR DES MANISdAB. Rochard
10FOUDRE DAIRPETdPD. Thomain
11FRANCOIS DI SCORZAY. Lebourgeois
12FOSCA LUDOISEG. Martin
13FLYNN HEROLDd4F. Nivard
14FILKA DREAMd4A. Dabouis
15FEMILIA PIERJIdAA. Abrivard