Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
REIMS
Lundi 15 Avril
1 PRIX CHAMPAGNE FM - (16H27)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 18 000 € - 2550 mètres

1DOUBLE INDEMNITYdPP. Y. Lemoine
2DARK NIGHTdPG. Houel
3CHANCE CLASSIQUEM. Nimczyk
4DORELIE DE LABROYED. Armellini
5CITY DE TALONAYd4F. Ouvrie
6DICO MONAdAA. Lamy
7CYNTHIA DE FORGESd4M. Dujmic
8DIANE DU MOUCHELd4M. Abrivard
9CRACK DE LA CAVEEL. Donati
10DONATELLO KILYd4F. Nivard
11CESARIOd4P. Y. Verva
12CROATIE D'AMOURdPE. Raffin
13CIEL D'AZURdPK. Leblanc
14COPAIN DU CEDREdAC. Thomain
15DADDY CUTS. Devillard
16DON WILLIAMSE. Allard
2 GRAND PRIX TOUS AU PAQUODROME - (17H02)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - 25 000 € - 2550 mètres

1COEUR DE LOUPP. Daugeard
2APHRODITE D'OPALEd4A. Garandeau
3BIRTHDAYdPM. Verva
4BAMBINA FORTUNAd4F. Nivard
5ALLEZ SCHMARJ. Travers
6DIMO D'OCCAGNESJ. C. Piton
7CALIU DES BOSCd4G. A. Pou Pou
8CHICAGO PARISD. Lefevre
9BAYAHIBE DES VENTSd4B. Coppens
10CONCERTO DES DUNESd4M. Abrivard
11D'ARTAGNAN FRANCEd4A. Lamy
12DAME DE BELLOUETd4L. Abrivard
13BALADIN DE BRAYd4P. Y. Verva
14CE RETOUR D'OSCARd4E. Raffin
3 PRIX BABY CHOU - (17H37)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Mâles - Apprentis-lads-jockeys - 18 000 € - 2550 mètres

1ESPOIR D'ONOTV. Figueroa Paz
2EMILE DE JALdPJ. Denisot
3EMIR DU PRESSOIRd4P. Blanchon
4EL MESSIE JOROCOd4P. E. Collard
5ELOKAIL. Boite
6EXOCET DU STARTdAJ. Travers
7ETERNAL WOODB. Thienne
8ELTON TRAFOJ. Melis Macias
9ENGOULVENT DU LYSS. Devillard
10ESOPEL. Gelormini
11EROS VICTORYE. Herbeau
12EOLE D'ORVALd4B. Lerebourg
13EL SOROdPM. Grumetz
4 PRIX LE FONTENOY - (18H12)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course F - 22 000 € - 2550 mètres

1CADMEAd4B. Blary
2DRAGSTER WINNERd4L. Abrivard
3BORIGANOA. Garandeau
4BELLA CRUZM. Grumetz
5CAID DE CHANLECYM. Ducre
6CORFOUd4E. Raffin
7DREAM BLUEd4C. Callico
8BLEUET DU PARCF. Nivard
9DEESSE DE FOOTdPT. Dromigny
10DZEUS SAINT ALFORTM. Abrivard
11DYNAMITE DU SAPTELV. Saussaye
5 PRIX LE SULKY - (18H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Mâles - 16 000 € - 2550 mètres

1FALCON JIELM. Abrivard
2FRAGGLE ROCKY. Gerard
3FULGURATOR GAMEE. Devenne
4FORREST BEJIF. Ouvrie
5FALCO EMGET. Le Beller
6FURIOSO DE WATOUA. Lamy
7FORESTRELLOd4K. Leblanc
8FLAMENCO FACJ. Van Den Putte Jr .
9FLYER DE BRIKVILR. Feelders
10FIL ROUGEd4J. C. Piton
11FALMACO DES ANGLESdPB. Coppens
12FOLKO DE L'ANCREdAJ. Koubiche
13FLY SPIRITdPJ. F. Senet
14FURTY DEBESSEd4F. Nivard
6 PRIX LE DIABOLO - (19H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Femelles - Nationale - 18 000 € - 2550 mètres

1FLOWER OF LOVEd4G. Lannoo
2FORTUNE D'OPALEA. Garandeau
3FELICITA DE LOUdPL. Abrivard
4FORTUNA MADRIKdPE. Raffin
5FLAMENCA DE KACYdPP. Daugeard
6FOLLE LIAISONd4M. Verva
7FEVE D'ERABLEdPC. Thomain
8FUNNY JOKEF. Ouvrie
9FRESKA DE VANDELd4M. Abrivard
10FINTUMIAD. Brohier
11FAMOUS STARP. Y. Verva
12FEE ZIA DE NAPPESO. Dagnicourt
13FILAE CADENCEE. Allard
14FEEL SMARTO. Bizoux
7 PRIX MAG PRESSE CORA CORMONTREUIL - (19H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course G - Amateurs - 6 000 € - 2550 mètres

1BONHEUR DE JALdPM. Goetz
2CARLA DES ANGLESP. L. Devouassoux
3DAPHNE CLEMAXELLEP. M. Allais
4COUP D'ECLATF. Bouly
5CRACK DES AUTELSd4J. Barbier
6CRAZY LOVEdPL. G. Cohen
7DREAM DES ANDIERSS. Laboutique
8BEBERT DU VARLETd4T. Huchede
9CAIUSS. Dales
10ARISTO DE CHANJACB. Jolivet
11ALWAYS MADRIKd4L. Vinagre
12ALEXIS DES PRESdPL. Rivenet
13ARANO JOSSELYNdPE. Fremiot
14A JET SPORTE. Lamour-devenne
15BRASILIA DU BOURGD. Lepage
8 PRIX CHATILLONS PRESSE - (20H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 16 000 € - 2550 mètres

1GARANCE GRIFFM. Abrivard
2GIN D'ORJ. Melis Macias
3GLORIA DE JOUDESA. Laurent
4GULLIVER D'ELAD. Lefevre
5GAIETE DE CREPONJ. C. Piton
6GHANA FLIGNYE. Raffin
7GIPSY DU POMMEREUXM. Verva
8GALLIENIP. Y. Verva
9GAROU BEJIF. Ouvrie
10GRACE DE L'ECLAIRT. Le Beller
11GEPETTO DE GODRELJ. F. Senet
12GONDOLE GUERCHAISEA. Lamy
13GOAL DE VILLEMERB. Rouer
14GOOD DE TILLARDF. Nivard