Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Mardi 14 Mai 2019
MARSEILLE (A BORELY)
Mercredi 15 Mai
1 PRIX HENRI FHAL - (16H27)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - 22 000 € - 3000 mètres

1BAQUALITO MAGdAP. Callier
2BAMBI DE KERNASR. Gout
3CANDY DE JOUDESdAJ. Huguet
4CARAMEL DE CAMBRONd4E. Ohanessian
5CARLA DE ROUAISSEd4L. Fresneau
6BLUE SCOTTO. Merle
7BEST SCOTTL. Fernandez
8CELIA DE FEUGERESd4M. Cormy
9BELINA DES AGOSK. Devienne
10CONDOR JULRYJ. P. Gauvin
11ABRICOT DU BUGEYd4N. Mourot
12BUFFALO DUB'SC. Terry
13COOL FASTd4L. Garcia
14CLICHE MESLOISd4R. Mourice
15BRICKV. Foucault
16CABERLOTd4Y. A. Briand
2 PRIX DE MOURIES - (17H02)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - Autostart - 24 000 € - 2300 mètres

1DUC D'OCCAGNESd4J. C. Sorel
2DORIE DE SAUZETTEd4P. Callier
3DAMOUR JIELd4C. C. Vaugrante
4DESTRIER JIELM. Criado
5DORTHEZ PRESTANCEdPC. Martens
6DUARTEd4Y. A. Briand
7DERBY LYS. Cingland
8DYNAMIQUE D'AMd4R. Mourice
9DEMOCRATEdPP. Le Moel
10DENVER DU BOURGd4S. Stefano
11DECLIC DU RADONJ. Guelpa
12DRAGON ROUGEd4J. C. Feron
13DIAMS DE BASSIEREN. Ensch
14DON JUAN CAPTAINdAC. Degiorgio
3 PRIX DE MARIGNANE - (17H37)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course C - Autostart - 33 000 € - 2300 mètres

1VERTIGINOUSdPN. Ensch
2VAAT DES CAILLONSd4R. Mourice
3ALLEGRO NONANTAISd4Y. A. Briand
4BEACH JULRYJ. P. Gauvin
5AMERICAN DOLLARJ. Ozenne
6BALTHAZAR MAZAd4L. G. Richard
7VISITORS. Stefano
8ALEXIA DU CHERISAYN. G. Lefevre
9DUKE OF CARLESSd4N. Mortagne
10BIP BIP DE GUEZR. Le Vexier
11VIKING LUDOISJ. Guelpa
12BERINGd4C. Martens
13DIMMIDISIAL. Garcia
14ATOUT DE MONTBRUNd4K. Devienne
15BAJAZETd4P. Le Moel
16BAD JULRYdAV. Foucault
4 PRIX DE SISTERON - (18H12)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course D - Europeenne - 29 000 € - 2400 mètres

1BELINDA DES CHAMPSdPL. G. Richard
2BAUMONT D'AVIGNEREJ. J. Belleveaux
3COEUR DE DOMPIERREd4C. Jacob
4BOSS DU MARNYd4M. Darbord
5ASCOT D'ARIANEdPC. C. Vaugrante
6VIF DU BOIS JARRETd4R. Volle
7ARAMIS DEIHAdAC. Terry
8CAPITOLE MESLOISd4Q. Seguin
9DULCINEE VRIEdPJ. Raffestin
10VANCOUVER KERYVONd4S. Cortial
11VIC DU BOSSISdAL. Gout
12ALEX TRÖJBORGd4I. Aho
5 PRIX DE LA PANOUSE - (18H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Autostart - 22 000 € - 2300 mètres

1CRACKERd4K. Thonnerieux
2COEUR DE MIENNAISd4L. G. Richard
3COTE D'AZURd4R. Mourice
4CHARLESTON PIYAd4Y. A. Briand
5CARRE NOIRd4L. Garcia
6CARLA D'ATOUTdPG. Touron
7COOBYA ANGANOd4E. Gout
8COETQUIDANd4N. G. Lefevre
9CAID SLYd4M. Criado
10CIKIA DEIHAJ. C. Sorel
11CREON DE LA BESVREdPJ. Raffestin
12CIRRUS DE NIEULd4N. Mourot
13CALIE DE BASSIEREN. Ensch
14COLONEL CAUVELIEREJ. Chauvin
6 PRIX DE SULEAUZE - (19H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course B - Nationale - 31 000 € - 3000 mètres

1ECHEC ET MATI. Benakmoume
2ENCIERRO JYLdPM. Cormy
3ESPOIR DE TOUESd4S. Stefano
4ELIXIR DU RABUTINd4S. Cingland
5EMERAUDE TURGOTd4Y. A. Briand
6ESPOIR ELEVENR. Le Vexier
7ETAILO D'EAMJ. Huguet
8EROS DU FOSSEdAM. Cormy
9EGO TURGOTd4N. Ensch
10ESMONDOdPL. Garcia
11ESOSdPQ. Machet
12ETHIEN DU VIVIERdPC. Terry
7 PRIX DE L'ESTAQUE - (19H45)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course B - Nationale - 28 000 € - 3000 mètres

1FESTINA DREAMK. Devienne
2FILOPOTO PENAd4S. Stefano
3FRIVOLE DES BORDESd4J. Guelpa
4FERNANDINAJ. C. Feron
5FALCON D'ESPACEdPN. Ensch
6FANTOMAS TURGOTd4Y. A. Briand
7FACTO TURGOTd4C. Terry
8FANTASIAWICZL. Garcia
9FLEIREL VEDAQUAISdPL. Peltier
10FRESNEAUXC. Martens
11FAKIR MERITEdPJ. Raffestin
8 PRIX DE SEPTEMES LES VALLONS - (20H15)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course B - Nationale - autostart - 28 000 € - 2300 mètres

1GLACE AU CHOCOLATP. Le Moel
2GOLD PIQUENARDN. Ensch
3GO FAST DE GINAIE. Gout
4GIROLATA STARJ. Guelpa
5GASTON DE SAUZETTEP. Callier
6GOURMAND ROYALL. Garcia
7GARRY THORISY. A. Briand