Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Mardi 09 Juillet 2019
LES SABLES D'OLONNE
Mercredi 10 Juillet
1 PRIX VAIRE (Gr A) - (19H50)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course F - 13 000 € - 2775 mètres

1FLUTE EPUISAIENNEJ. Paille
2FARMONY DE JUPILLEO. Raffin
3FILOU LA NUITd4S. Bourlier
4FALCO D'ECROVILLEM. Duveau
5FILS DE VILLIERSd4M. Fribault
6FULL MADJYKd4D. Cherbonnel
7FOUDROYANT MEAULNEF. Prioul
8FIRST D'ERONVILLEd4J. P. Monclin
9FISSA COCOd4B. Rochard
10FORTUNE DE REPd4C. Frecelle
11FOUGUE DU DOLLARdPD. Bonne
12FIDELE DE BOUEREdPS. Poilane
13FLORA DE VILLARDA. Desmottes
2 PRIX VENDEE MATERIAUX (Gr B) - (20H18)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course F - 13 000 € - 2775 mètres

1FAKIR DU ROCHERd4G. Moinon
2FEE FOUTEAUdAY. Dreux
3FITO PRIORS. Desmarres
4FREEDOM WELLd4L. Laudren
5FUNNY CLEMAXELLEG. Prat
6FIRST GEMAM. Fribault
7FEU ARDENT D'ORIONB. Grondin
8FAUCON MALTAISd4A. Wiels
9FAKIR D'ARGENTS. Lelievre
10FLEURON DE CHOCJ. Deville
11FARMER DU MOULINETdPJ. P. Monclin
12FIRST DES CHARRONSO. Raffin
3 PRIX DE SAINT FOY - (20H46)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course G - Mâles - 12 000 € - 2775 mètres

1GADJO CHARENTAISD. Bonne
2GAELIC DE LA GIROA. Barrier
3GALLAGHER WINDG. Prat
4GARENCHICOS. Le Cerf
5GISAROG. Moinon
6GLASGOW DU BOISM. Fribault
7GREEN BOYY. Dreux
8GRIEZLANDV. Royer
9GONDOR LAUMAF. Combot
10GALANTHUSA. Wiels
11GENIE DU QUENNEP. Houel
12GRINGO DES PISTESG. Simon
13GOODMORNING DUFIEFH. Lecoq
14GOUPIL D'ARDENNESL. Abrivard
4 PRIX D'OLONNE SUR MER - (21H14)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course G - Femelles - 12 000 € - 2775 mètres

1GABELLE PRIORS. Desmarres
2GALAXIE GEMAF. Prioul
3GELINOTTE CERISEB. Grondin
4GOLD CUP GIRLY. Dreux
5GOLDEN GLORYK. Champenois
6GRAINELLAC. A. Mary
7GIRL OF STARRYS. J. L. Tessier
8GALINKA DE GENNESA. Leduc
9GUERRIERE BLEUEC. Beurel
10GADJI DES GLENANS. Le Cerf
11GWENDOLINA QUEENP. Houel
12GAMINE D'HAWAIB. Rochard
13GALAXIE ROCQF. Joseph
14GONDOLA DUBELAIRC. Frecelle
5 PRIX DU CHATEAU D'OLONNE - (21H42)
COURSE INTERNET - Monté - Course F - 14 000 € - 2775 mètres

1GALETTE D'ARZALC. Frecelle
2GALVANO DE HOUELLEO. Briand
3GLORIA MIXM. Bacsich
4GLADYS MADRIKM. Collet
5GREZ MAN GLORIAJ. Balu
6GAZELLE DU DIGEONF. Gence
7GUEPARD DE MONEA. Constantin
8GEVREY D'AUTHISEF. Joseph
9GLOIRE DE CLERCEA. Desmarres
10GADGET DU PUITSD. Bonne
11GROOVE DE SYVAB. Rochard
12GAZELLE DE LA GIROA. Barrier
13GIRL DES RIOULTSR. Le Creps
6 PRIX LES SABLES AGGLOMERATION - (22H10)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course E - 17 000 € - 2775 mètres

1DEEDJAR DU VIVIERC. Dreux
2DIAZOS. Jalasti
3DEBUDEMISSdAC. Petitdidier
4DOMINGO DE LOUdPL. Abrivard
5CHABLIS DE FAVEROLd4D. Bonne
6DESTIN DE L'AUBEO. Raffin
7DOCK SURY. R. Le Mee
8DIVA GEDEdPF. Prioul
9COMPLICEd4B. d. Folleville
10DRIKA DU SKYJ. Deville
11CORALIE DU SOIRY. Teze
12CARLOS VIVANCIEREd4J. P. Monclin
13DIVINITY DU GRENYd4P. Joly
14DESTIN DU HAMELd4C. Perrier
15CIRRUS DU CHENEdAB. Rochard
16DOSMINA BELLAd4A. Wiels
17CAPACS. Serpin
7 PRIX SAINT MATHURIN - (22H38)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course D - Nationale - 20 000 € - 2775 mètres

1EAGLE SPEEDL. Guinoiseau
2ECHO DE CHANLECYE. G. Blot
3ECKMULH DE KERLEANdAO. Raffin
4EN TOI J'ESPERES. G. Dupont
5EL GRECO BELLOdPJ. Foucault
6ELNAd4R. W. Denechere
7ESTIMA BELLAA. Wiels
8ERIPREE DU GOUTIERd4J. P. Monclin
9ESPRIT MYSTICA. Desmottes
10ELINDA PASMARICKd4A. Barrier
11EANDEL SMILINGd4A. Thomas
8 PRIX DE L'ILE D'OLONNE - (23H06)
COURSE INTERNET - Attelé - Course G - Amateurs - 5 000 € - 2775 mètres

1BANQUISE FLEURIEJ. F. Mousset
2CLE DU LAS VEGASd4M. Reglin
3BASQUE DE CONNEEdPE. Vergereau
4BONHEUR DE JANZEF. Touchard
5CURLY DU LAYONC. Chesne
6CAIFA DURHAMdAI. Jublot
7COCO DE SAINT MARCC. J. Morin
8BRAVE D'ARZALJ. Renault
9BATMANF. X. Mary
10CESAR DE VILLIERSJ. Vivion
11ARGENT DU CHENEd4B. Guenet
12COOL MAMILOR. Pellier
13APACHE FOSCAT. Vartiainen
14CELESTE DESTINC. Baty
15BEST D'EVELd4J. P. Derrian
16ART DU DONJONd4B. Debris