Pour découvrir la suite, connectez-vous avec un compte abonné

Pas encore abonné ?
PARTANTSCHEVAL DE LA REUNION
CHOIX PROVINCE COURSES
Mercredi 10 Juillet 2019
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
Jeudi 11 Juillet
1 PRIX DE WOLVEGA - (11H50)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Autostart - 17 000 € - 2400 mètres

1GEANT D'AMOURM. Criado
2GRETA DE BONATEP. Gesret
3GRACIEUSE ROYALEN. Pacha
4GRAPPE D'ALBRETB. Vanacker
5GRIVOISEB. Muel
6GRAVITY BONDC. Terry
7GIPSY DE TILLARDM. Grasset
8GOLDWIN D'OURVILLEE. Audebert
9GRACIEUX DES LOGESR. Le Creps
10GITAN DE FIGUERYF. Jamard
11GOLIATH DESBOISR. Lacroix
12GOLD METISSEJ. Asselie
2 PRIX DE SOLVALLA - (12H20)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course E - Autostart - 17 000 € - 2400 mètres

1FIRST LADYJ. Chavatte
2FIBRE DU CLOSETd4C. Terry
3FABIARELLEJ. Matignon
4FONDON DE PELMERdAL. Fresneau
5FILON D'ORR. W. Denechere
6FURIOSO SMILINGdPD. Cordeau
7FOR EVER MIXdPM. X. Charlot
8FLOWER OF LIFEN. Vimond
9FRENCH TURGOTM. Varin
10FANTASQUE D'ENFERM. Criado
11FATALE D'ENFERF. Jeanneau
12FALCO BRADORP. M. Manceau
13FRENCH HARBORdPP. Le Moel
14FAUX PAPIERJ. H. Treich
15FOREVERMOKOdAF. Clozier
16FEEDBACKd4R. Le Creps
3 PRIX D'AVENCHES - (12H52)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Autostart - 17 000 € - 2400 mètres

1ECLAT DE L'ISOPd4F. Marty
2ECHER MENUETd4Y. Lacombe
3ETOILE DU CANTALd4R. Le Creps
4EUPHRATE DESBOISd4N. Pacha
5ESPOIR FLYMPd4E. Audebert
6ESPOIR D'HAUFORM. X. Charlot
7EVITA D'ESTREEG. Cardine
8ENORAd4M. Criado
9ECLIPSE JIELd4C. C. Vaugrante
10EKINOA DU PATURALd4P. M. Manceau
11EMINENCIA BELLAdPD. Cordeau
12ETOILE DE MONGOCHYd4C. Gazengel
13EROS DE DUSSACd4F. Jeanneau
14ESPOIR DU RAVARYd4I. P. Blanchon
15EROS DU BOIDOUCETdPD. Laisis
16ENCRE DE TES YEUXd4R. W. Denechere
4 PRIX DE SON PARDO - (13H27)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Autostart - 17 000 € - 2400 mètres

1DOUCE ILLUSIONd4M. Criado
2DISCOPOLYS IDOLEN. Langlois
3DUSTY GYNdPJ. C. Paulard
4DIRTY PRIDEd4G. Fournigault
5DEFId4P. Gesret
6DUKE BOURBONdPR. Le Creps
7DOQUId4E. Audebert
8DIVA DE CARINAd4F. Clozier
9DEMOISELLE WINS. Treich
10DALIDAMEdPJ. Hurel
11DJANGO SPRINTd4B. Vanacker
12DIVA DU PADOUENGY. Bouisson
13DORA TORAd4C. Gazengel
14DJ DU LYSJ. H. Treich
15DAVANTI SCORZAd4J. Chavatte
16DEFI NAYS. Bouisson
5 PRIX DE GOTEBORG ABY - (14H02)
COURSE PREMIUM - Monté - Course E - Europeenne - 19 000 € - 2550 mètres

1COOPER CLUBd4M. Cantin
2EASY IS BACKdPC. Terry
3BONHEUR DE BANNESJ. Asselie
4COCHISEd4C. Louas
5BEN HUR D'UGGATTEd4J. D. Ferreira
6ENERGIE DE MAXJ. J. Belleveaux
7CADRYC. Bouteiller
8DANCERdPR. Le Creps
9DIEGO DECOULGENSS. Treich
10CASSIO BUISSONAYd4D. Laisis
11CODEX BOURBONdPN. Pacha
12BHOUTAN DU PATURALd4X. Bonnefoux
13BARAKA DU POTEAUd4P. Beluze
14BONTAMOJ. Matignon
15BRUTUS D'HAVAROCHEdPL. T. Wissocq
16BOYLOTINP. Gesret
6 PX ASSOCIATION EXPERTS COMPTABLES 82 - (14H37)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course F - Autostart - 23 000 € - 2950 mètres

1CRYSTAL DU LYSd4P. Gesret
2CLASSIC D'URZYd4G. Fournigault
3CHARMEUSE DU CORTAd4V. Cabos
4CARLA BRILLOUARDd4E. Audebert
5CRAZY DE NAIADEd4B. Muel
6CACAOJ. H. Treich
7COCKTAIL DU NORDd4D. Laisis
8CORAILdPC. Terry
9CAID SLYdAM. Criado
10CESAR D'ORMOYd4M. X. Charlot
11COOBYA ANGANOd4L. Fresneau
12CIRTE LA TOURd4N. Vimond
13CODRAG DE BELLOUETM. R. Fourcade
14COEUR DE DYPPdPC. C. Vaugrante
15CENTAURE DAIRPETC. Gazengel
16CORSE ALDOS. Bouisson
7 PRIX DE L'HIPPODROME DE NAPLES - (15H12)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course G - 22 000 € - 2550 mètres

1DATCHA DE CABERTd4F. Jamard
2DERBY D'HERMESd4G. Fournigault
3DANSE DU LAS VEGASd4M. Bailet
4DELCO DU BAS BOSQP. J. Cordeau
5DEFI ORAGEUXdPP. Masschaele
6CELEBRE GEDEd4N. Pacha
7DESTINEE DE CONDEdAE. Audebert
8DUCHESSE FOUTEAUd4C. Gazengel
9DIVETTE DES EPINESd4P. Le Moel
10CURIOUS DREAMd4J. Chavatte
11DREAM DES BROUSSESD. Laisis
12DORUCKd4M. Criado
13DUO SEGUINELdPR. Lacroix
14DESOTOd4F. Clozier
15BLASON DU BOSQUETB. Muel
16COCKTAIL DE DUSSACF. Jeanneau
17DELICE DU WALLONd4J. Asselie
18CYBELE DES PERIAd4C. Terry
8 PRIX DE MEADOWLAND - (15H47)
COURSE PREMIUM - Attelé - Course D - 30 000 € - 2550 mètres

1CACHOU NARCYJ. Matignon
2DIMOKO DE JAMACd4M. Criado
3BEL CANTO JOYEUXdAG. Fournigault
4AMOUR ROYALG. Paille
5ACTION MANd4N. Pacha
6ADONIS DES FANESdPJ. Chavatte
7BAVAROIS D'ORGERESd4C. Terry
8ALTO DE LIGNYd4Y. Lacombe
9ATOME DESBOISd4N. Vimond
10CAJUN DES BAUXd4E. Audebert
11ALIVE BRULARDD. Laisis
12A PROPOSd4M. X. Charlot
13A QUATRE AMISR. Lacroix
14BAJAZETdPP. Le Moel
15BRILLANT MADRIKE. Lepage
16AL CAPONEF. Clozier
17ACTARUS DE CHAMBEd4R. Le Creps
18CAP DE NARMONTD. Cordeau